Upper Arlington City Schools
UACS
Last updated:
5/26/2022 9:33 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 40
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 4
9:00 am
Ryze Athletics Winter Basketball Camp
Tremont Gymnasium
Ryze Athletics
9:00 am
Ryze Winter Basketball Camp
Tremont Gymnasium
Ryze Athletics
2:00 pm
High School Aquatic Practices
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Natatorium lobby
UAHS Swimming Varsity Boys
UAHS Swimming Varsity Girls
3:00 pm
Crew Team Practice
UAHS Auditorium Lobby
UAHS Crew Varsity Boys
3:00 pm
Tremont SACC
Tremont Gymnasium
Tremont Cafeteria
Tremont Elementary Students
4:00 pm
Miami Graduate Class
Central Office Upstairs Board Room
Superintendent
6:00 pm
Cub Scout Pack 11 Den 7 meeting
Wickliffe Classroom
Cub Scouts Den 7 Pack 11
Fri 5
No School Students - Teacher Work Day
5:30 am
High School Aquatic Practices
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Natatorium lobby
UAHS Swimming Varsity Boys
UAHS Swimming Varsity Girls
UAHS Water Polo Varsity Boys
UAHS Water Polo Varsity Girls
8:00 am
Diversity Training
Barrington Elementary Gymnasium
Barrington Elementary School
8:00 am
Greensview Staff Diversity Training Day - Main Gym
Greensview Gymnasium
Greensview Elementary School Staff
8:00 am
PD: Diversity
Wickliffe Classroom 117/119 (Art Room)
Wickliffe Elementary School Staff
8:00 am
Set up for Athletic Hall of Fame
UAHS West Cafeteria
UAHS Athletics
8:00 am
Training - Student Services
Burbank Conference Room
Rosser, Mary
8:00 am
UAEF
Central Office Downstairs Boardroom
UAEF
8:30 am
Student Services- Training - Library
Burbank-Student Services
Burbank Test Group
Burbank School
9:00 am
Ryze Athletics Winter Basketball Camp
Tremont Gymnasium
Ryze Athletics
3:00 pm
Crew Team Practice
UAHS Auditorium Lobby
UAHS Crew Varsity Boys
3:00 pm
Tremont SACC
Tremont Gymnasium
Tremont Cafeteria
Tremont Elementary Students
3:30 pm
High School Aquatic Practices
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Natatorium lobby
UAHS Swimming Varsity Boys
UAHS Swimming Varsity Girls
UAHS Water Polo Varsity Boys
UAHS Water Polo Varsity Girls
3:30 pm
Swimming/Diving vs. Mason
UAHS Natatorium lobby
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Swimming Varsity Girls
UAHS Swimming Varsity Boys
4:30 pm
Athletic Hall of Fame Social
UAHS LC1
UAHS Athletics
4:30 pm
Special Olympics
Burbank Gymnasium
BECS
5:45 pm
Pep Band
UAHS Classroom 181
UAHS Band
6:00 pm
Special Olympics
Barrington Elementary Gymnasium
Barrington Elementary School
6:30 pm
UA Special Olympics
Tremont Gymnasium
UA Special Olympics
Sat 6
7:00 am
Crew Team Practice
UAHS Auditorium Lobby
UAHS Crew Varsity Boys
7:00 am
UASC Triple Crown Swim Meet
UAHS Freshman Gym Lobby
UAHS Natatorium
UA Swim Club
7:55 am
Boys Crew Team - Yoga Class
UAHS LC2
UAHS Crew Varsity Boys
8:00 am
Basketball Practice
Jones Gymnasium
Jones Middle School Faculty
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Next