Upper Arlington City Schools
UACS
Last updated:
5/26/2022 9:33 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Sat
October 6th
2012
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
TBD
HMS Cross Country 7th & 8th @ EISENHART INVITATIONAL @ THOMAS WORTHINGTON
Thomas Worthington
Thomas Worthington
HMS Cross Country 7th & 8th
JMS/HMS JOHA Black(8th) Field Hockey @ Field Hockey Play Day
TBD
Hastings Middle School
JMS Field Hockey 8th Grade
JMS/HMS JOHA Gold(7th) Field Hockey @ Field Hockey Play Day
TBD
JMS Field Hockey 7th Grade
JMS 8th Girls Soccer @ Hilliard Weaver Tournament
Weaver Middle School
JMS Soccer 8th Grade Girls
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
UAHS Swim Team Practice
UAHS Natatorium lobby
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Swimming Varsity Boys
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Freshmen Girls Volleyball Tournament
UAHS Varsity Gym
UAHS Freshman Gym
UAHS Volleyball Freshmen Girls
Jones Football Practice
Jones Practice Field
Jones Middle School
Jones Athletic Field (Stadium)
JMS Football 7th Grade
JMS Football 8th Grade
OCC tennis
UAHS Tennis Courts
UAHS Tennis Varsity Girls
SAT Test
UAHS West Cafeteria
UAHS Map Conference Room
UAHS Guidance Office Conference Room
UAHS Classroom 136
UAHS Classroom 134
UAHS Classroom 133
UAHS Classroom 131
UAHS Classroom 114
UAHS Classroom 109
UAHS Classroom 108
UAHS Classroom 107
UAHS Classroom 106
UAHS Classroom 105
UAHS Classroom 103
UAHS Classroom 102
UAHS Classroom 101
UAHS Grade 11
UAHS Grade 12
Saturday School
UAHS East Cafeteria
UAHS Saturday School
UAHS Golf Varsity Girls @ Fall Classice @Cooks Creek
UNKNOWN
UAHS Golf Varsity Girls
8:30 am
9:00 am
Arlington Cup Soccer Tournament Games (Round 1)
Jones Athletic Field (Stadium)
JMS Athletics
9:30 am
10:00 am
Tech Crew Work Day
Jones Cafeteria
Jones Auditorium
Jones Middle School Faculty
Jones Middle School Fall Production
Jones Middle School Parents
Jones Middle School Staff
10:30 am
11:00 am
UAHS Cross Country Varsity @ Cincinnati Elder Fr. Rudy Invit @ Rapid Run Park
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Elder
UAHS Cross Country Varsity
UAHS Soccer Varsity Girls @ Huber Heights Wayne
Huber Heights Wayne
Huber Heights Wayne
UAHS Soccer Varsity Girls
UASC Practice
UAHS Natatorium
UA Swim Club
11:30 am
UAHS Field Hockey Varsity vs St Ursula
UAHS Marv Moorehead Stadium
St Ursula
UAHS Field Hockey Varsity
UAHS Field Hockey JV
12:00 pm
UAHS Football Freshmen @ Hilliard Davidson
Hilliard Davidson High School
UAHS Football Freshmen
12:30 pm
UAHS Golf Varsity Boys @ Dublin Jerome Honorary @ Riviera CC
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Jerome
UAHS Golf Varsity Boys
1:00 pm
to
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
GBBC Basketball
UAHS Freshman Gym
UAHS Varsity Gym
Upper Arlington High School
Golden Bear Basketball Club
4:30 pm
to
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Wyldlife
Jones Cafeteria
Wyldlife
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Homecoming Dance
UAHS Auditorium Lobby
UAHS Student Body
8:30 pm
to
11:30 pm