Upper Arlington City Schools
UACS
Last updated:
5/26/2022 9:33 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Sat
November 10th
2012
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Elementary Conference Window
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
UAHS Swim Team Practice
UAHS Natatorium lobby
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Swimming Varsity Boys
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
Speech & Debate Tournament
UAHS Classroom 241
UAHS West Cafeteria
UAHS Teacher Work Area by Attendance
UAHS Map Conference Room
UAHS Little Theatre
UAHS LC2
UAHS East Cafeteria
UAHS Classroom 249
UAHS Classroom 248
UAHS Classroom 247
UAHS Classroom 246
UAHS Classroom 245
UAHS Classroom 244
UAHS Classroom 243
UAHS Classroom 242
UAHS Classroom 236
UAHS Classroom 235
UAHS Classroom 233
UAHS Classroom 232
UAHS Classroom 231
UAHS Classroom 230
UAHS Classroom 223
UAHS Classroom 219
UAHS Classroom 217
UAHS Classroom 215
UAHS Classroom 214
UAHS Classroom 213
UAHS Classroom 212
UAHS Classroom 211
UAHS Classroom 209
UAHS Classroom 208
UAHS Classroom 207
UAHS Classroom 205
UAHS Classroom 204
UAHS Classroom 203
UAHS Classroom 202
UAHS Classroom 135
UAHS Classroom 133
UAHS Classroom 131
UAHS Classroom 121
UAHS Classroom 119
UAHS Classroom 117
UAHS Classroom 115
UAHS Classroom 114
UAHS Classroom 113
UAHS Classroom 111
UAHS Classroom 110
UAHS Classroom 109
UAHS Classroom 108
UAHS Classroom 107
UAHS Classroom 106
UAHS Classroom 105
UAHS Classroom 104
UAHS Classroom 103
UAHS Classroom 102
UAHS Classroom 101
UAHS Auditorium
UAHS Speech & Debate
8:00 am
JMS 7th & 8th Boys & Girls Basketball Practices
Jones Gymnasium
Jones 7th & 8th Grade Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
Saturday Family Workshop
UAHS LC1 Classroom
UAHS LC1
UAHS Saturday Family Workshop
Saturday School
UAHS Classroom 143
UAHS Saturday School
8:30 am
Windermere PTO Pancake Breakfast
Windermere Elementary School
Windermere Elementary School All Grades
9:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. West Carollton Walnut Ridge
UAHS Varsity Gym
UAHS Basketball Varsity Boys
Special Olympics Swim Meet
UAHS Freshman Gym
UAHS Special Olympics
Special Olympics Swim Meet
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Special Olympics
9:30 am
UA Optimist Basketball K-3 Sign-Up
Tremont Cafeteria
UA Optimist
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
CPR class
UAHS LC2 Forum Classroom
UAHS Athletics
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Practice
UAHS Varsity Gym
UAHS Basketball Varsity Girls
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Fall Play
UAHS Little Theatre
UAHS Student Body
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Band - Dressing Rooms for Playoff Football Game
UAHS Classroom 183
UAHS Classroom 181
UAHS Classroom 170
UAHS Band
4:30 pm
to
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Hilliard Davidson vs. Olentangy (Div. 1 Regional Football Playoff)
UAHS Marv Moorehead Stadium
UAHS Athletics
7:30 pm
Fall Drama Production
Hastings Middle School
Hastings Auditorium
Hastings Middle School Student Body
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm